TOI-W 2013 Season Standings          points updated 8/08/2013
Tour of Illinois & Wisconsin Series of Criteriums and Road races, various distances and locations, from March through September.                        
                         
Category 1-2                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Sean Metz Sammy's       25 9 12 25     71
Chad Hartley Sharecare p/b W & S     25   20 25       70
Rob White Sharecare p/b W & S     22   18 20       60
Aaron Whalen Kenosha Velosport 19 22 18             59
Cole House Cash Call Mortgage         25 22       47
Nicholas Ramirez Texas Roadhouse         17 19       36
Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance         19 17       36
Jostein Alvestad EMC2 16 20               36
Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes         16 18       34
Alex Voitik Sammy's Bikes         13 15       28
Erik Loberg GDVC   25               25
Leif Byrge-Liebig Nova ISCorp 25                 25
Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel 17       6         23
Alexander Ray Intelligentsia         22         22
Andrew Bates Scarlet Fire 22                 22
Mark Moeller Bike Heaven           0 22     22
Ryan White Velocause         14 6       20
Gareth Reeves EMC2     20             20
Chris Curran Bloomington Cycle         11 9       20
Tim Campbell ISCorp 20                 20
Ben O'Malley xXx Racing             20     20
Tim Dedman       19             19
Edward Schaud Bicycle Heaven             19     19
Lionel Rocheleau RACC 18                 18
Chris Zugel Velocause     17             17
Brendan Larkin Intelligentsia         7 10       17
Andrew Lister Wheelfast           16       16
Michael Heagney Vision Quest         15         15
Jordan Mathes ShareCare         3 11       14
Sven Gartner WDT Allvoi           14       14
Trevor Lister Wheelfast           13       13
Erik Tomlinson Enzo's         12         12
Andy Swims ABD         8 0       8
Howard Smith Van Wagner Racing         4 4       8
Rob Kelley Bike Heaven           8       8
David Ross ABD         0 7       7
Herman Johnson Leopard Sapporo           5       5
Vic Emond MOB Squad         5         5
Bryan McVey ABD           3       3
Antonio Valenti RACC         2         2
Andy Anderson xXx Racing         1         1
Douglas Zell IS Corp           0       0
Peter Kelley Bike Heaven           0       0
Scott Pearson Apache         0         0
Ara Oggoian Bike Heaven           0       0
Daniel Mendoza Florida Velo         0         0
Bryce Mead Mead's Bike Shop           0       0
Adam Leopole Celate Cycling 3b 0                 0
Eric Blankenship Sammy's Bike           0       0
Karin Abdelkader MOB Squad         0         0
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Category 3       corrected            
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport   22 25             47
Joseph Tarnowski Nova ISCorp 25 20 0             45
Grzegorz Monko WDT – Allvoi       25   19       44
Brian Kulak Sammy’s Bike 22     20           42
Kyrstian Pac Rbikes       16     25     41
Jason Senffner ABD         20 20       40
Adam Leibman ABD         18 22       40
Joe Berenyi ABD         19 18       37
Jack Thompson ABD         16 17       33
Konrad Witt ABD         25 0       25
Josh Weise Colavita Wisconsin   25               25
Ben Jenkins Sammy's Bikes           25       25
Aaron Hampton PSIMET             22     22
Brandon Diffenderfer Spider Monkey       22           22
Fernando Barraza Barraza Team         22         22
Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew 20                 20
Daniel Mackey unattached             20     20
Sven Stoltz Union Cycling       19           19
Brian Boyle South Chicago             19     19
Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi       18           18
Andy Anderson xXx-Racing 18 0               18
Scott Schultes Element Multisport       17           17
Richard Lenski PSIMET         17         17
Jason Fergubon Chicago Cuttin Crew 17                 17
Brian McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen           16       16
Paul Morrison Vee Pak       15           15
Colm Flannery             15       15
Mackenzie Dupuy ABD         15 0       15
Chris Dial unattached       14           14
Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing           0       0
Jason Knight Bicycle Heaven           0       0
Brad Dash ABD           0       0
                         
                         
Category 4                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Guidber Cuevas Bicycle Heaven       16 25 19 20     80
Fernando Barraza Barraza Team 25 25 18             68
Alan Stoughton PSImet Racing 17 19   15           51
Greg Nash Project 5 Racing       17 16 18       51
Robby Gauss Kenosha Velosport 20 15 15             50
Artur Markowski Plus Cycling       18 11   19     48
Jack Arnolde Team Got Wind? 16 18 13             47
Corey Sepanski Kenosha Velosport 15 16 14             45
Steven Mehne Colavita 22 22               44
Daniel Mackey Unattached         20 20       40
Steven Sarver Velocause 20   16             36
Alberio Pineda unattached         17 17       34
Tim Moran           12 22       34
Bryan Froehlicher   18     14           32
Mike Burns Team Got Wind?     20 11           31
Freddy Bernabe Barraza Team 17       14         31
Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?       25           25
Mark Nowack Vision Quest           25       25
Alexander Dorschner IS Corp     25             25
Eric Didriksen xXx Racing             25     25
James Reineking Bicycle Heaven       22           22
Maxx Hall IS Corp     22             22
Jesus Barraza Barraza         22         22
Tim Gehr Bicycle Heaven             22     22
Nicholas Bordenove Pepsi       20           20
Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?       19           19
Vance Scott VisionQuest Coaching 19                 19
Kyle Kato Rasmussen Bike Shop     19             19
Chiro Cook           19         19
Bryan Cleal           18         18
Robert Whittier xXx Racing             18     18
Brian Rogers Union Cycling     17             17
Kurt Bentson PSIMET Racing           16       16
Christopher Hill           15         15
Tim Bangert Psimet           15       15
Kristoffer Puddicombe Team Pegasus 14                 14
Sean McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen           14       14
Harry Stinespring Bicycle Heaven           13       13
Ken Jurish           13         13
Robert Hocking EMC2       13           13
Mike Rosensthiehl South Chicago Wheelmen       12           12
Ken Krebs Intent           12       12
Brian Tracey Team Got Wind?       10           10
Robert Haffey           10         10
Kevin Brown           9         9
Jim Cannela ABD         0         0
Jorge Canales           0         0
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Junior 10-14                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Lance  Storey   12 12 8             32
Diego  Arana BBVP 10 10 12             32
Sean McCarthy SCW 8   10     12       30
Jake Tarnowski ISCorp 5 8 7             20
Cody Storey   3 5 3             11
Carlos Guzman unattached           10       10
Ian Twerdie ISCorp 1 7               8
Jonathon Costin Pony Shop           8       8
Nik Yray Team Mack   3 4             7
Joshua Shilling Team Mack 7                 7
Adam Arnold Kenosha Velosport 1 6               7
Jimmy Short             7       7
Juan Gonzales Bloomington Cycle     6             6
Gunnar Garriques   4   2             6
Connor Carr   6                 6
Nick Schopp             6       6
Jacob Zondlak Kenosha Velosport 1 4               5
Joshua Schilling Team Mack     5             5
Dakota Horton Kenosha Velosport 2 2 1             5
Max Kron Team Mack           5       5
Liam Miller xXx Racing           4       4
Mason Sepanski Kenosha Velosport 1                 1
                         
                         
                         
Junior 15-18                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Alex Riva Kenosha Velosport 10 10 12             32
Jacob Shilling Team Mack 6 8 10     8       32
Riley Hankes RACC 5 7 8             20
Diego  Arana Beverly BVP 2 6 7             15
Lionel Rocheleau RACC 12                 12
Zachary Hehr IS Corp   12               12
Corey Mackey Project 5 Racing       12           12
Jack Thompson ABD           12       12
Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington BC             12     12
Alex Timperman Project 5 Racing       10           10
Konrad Witt ABD           10       10
John Kuhfahl   8                 8
Cooper Langanis Village-Verdigris 7                 7
Eric Ball Kenosha Velosport 3   4             7
Joseph Sullivan Higher Gear           7       7
Isaac Drew Village-Verdigris     6             6
Nick Trusso Intent           6       6
Sean McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen     5             5
Zach Kayser             5       5
Spencer Kurth MMTT 4                 4
Alex Manley MMTT 0                 0
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Master 30+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Zack Ouradnik   15 22 14             51
Mark O'Shea Unattached       14   15 22     51
Fernando Barraza Barraza"s       22   20       42
Andrew Rizzo The weather channel 25         16       41
Chris Zugel Velocause 19   20             39
Brian Kulak Sammy’s bike 20     16           36
Mark Misicko Tower Racing             25     25
Sean Metz Sammy’s bike       25           25
Chris Lombardo Village-Verdigris     25             25
Andy Anderson xXx Racing – Athletico   25               25
Karim Abdelkader MOB Squad           25       25
Ryan White Velocause           22       22
Dan Verner PACT Dish Network     22             22
Jostein Alvestad EMC2 22                 22
Todd Metz Apache             20     20
Brian Karlow Enzo's        20           20
Michael Duschak     20               20
Erik Tomlinson Enzo's           19       19
Brian Rogers Union Cycling     19             19
Kristoffer Puddicombe Team Pegasus   19               19
Greg Monko WDT-Allvoi       19           19
Jon Kiner Bloomington BC             19     19
Scott Pearson Apache       18           18
Neal McNamara Union Cycling     18             18
Aaron Hampton PSImet Racing 18                 18
Dan Dodson W2 Racing             18     18
Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing           18       18
Robert Springer Wheel & Springer     17             17
Scott Schultes Element Multisport       17           17
Mike Ebert ABD           17       17
Joe Berenyi ABD 17                 17
Alan Stoughton PSImet Racing 16                 16
Brian McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen     16             16
Benjamin Stengel Team Wisconsin / KS     15             15
Richard Lenski PSImet Racing       15           15
Rick Schopp Intent           14       14
Daniel Mendoza Florida Velo           13       13
Corey Davenport South Chicago Wheelmen       13           13
Mark Bouford Unattached     13             13
Chris Dial Unattached       12           12
Greg Nash Project 5 Racing       11           11
Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen       10           10
Eric Alexander Twin Six       9           9
Nathan Troia Unattached           0       0
Ben Demong ABD           0       0
                         
                         
                         
Master 40+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Dan  Verner Pact-Dish Network 25   25             50
Ken Krebs Village-Verdigris 19   16     13       48
Scott Pearson Apache       25   19       44
Brian McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen 15   17     12       44
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen       13     19     32
Lance Maylath Project 5 Racing       14   14       28
David Stone Scarlet Fire             25     25
Jostein Alvestad EMC2           25       25
Tim Radcliff EMC2       22           22
Mark Moeller Bike Heaven           22       22
James Mauch Team Extreme     22             22
Yannick LeBonlch Bloomington BC             22     22
Bob Downs Planet Bike 22                 22
Dan Swenson W2 Racing     20             20
Chris Patterson               20     20
Brain Karlow Enzo's Racing       20           20
Robby Gauss Kenosha Velosport 20   0             20
Vic Emond MOB Squad           20       20
Robert Springer Wheel & Sprocket     19             19
Mie Burns Team Got Wind?       19           19
Ricardo Otero Scarlet Fire       18           18
Nate Iden Burnham Racing           18       18
Larry Hallstrom Peoria Cycle             18     18
Mark Bouford Unattached     18             18
Joe Berenyi ABD 18                 18
Brad Menna Weather Channel           17       17
Aaron Hampton PSImet Racing 17                 17
Nels Hackl PYOC M&M       17           17
David Schrauth Van Wagner       16           16
Lenny Clapp Axle Tree/ncc           16       16
Todd Bugnacki   16                 16
Neil Thomas Enzo's Cycling           15       15
Tim Scholbrock Patterson Sirona     15             15
Jesus Barraza Barraza's       15           15
Richard Kreutzfeldt PACT DishNetwork     14             14
David Davis 2 Rivers Racing 14                 14
Robert Sleger VCB     13             13
Jason Holly Colavita 13                 13
Aaron Timperman Project 5 Racing       12           12
Otley Freymiller 2 Rivers Racing 12                 12
Beth Christiansen Union Cycling     12             12
Kevin Lantz Peoria BC           11       11
Bill Heffernan Village-Verdigris       11           11
James Siegele Bicycle Heaven           10       10
Brian Bagle South Chicago Wheelmen       10           10
Mike Rosenstiehl South Chicago Wheelmen       9           9
Robert Jungels ABD           9       9
Shawn Delk Burnham Racing           8       8
Wayne Simon Enzo's Racing   0               0
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Master 50+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship Two Rivers ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
James Sneddon PSIMET Racing       22 19 20 20     81
Gary Rulo ABD     20 18 18 18       74
Edward Ekstrom Tower Racing         20 22 22     64
Don Lowe Enzo's         22 25       47
Riz Yray Team Mack   25 19             44
Matt Howley EMC2     25       18     43
Hugh Kelly   25                 25
Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi       25           25
Joseph Davis           25         25
Fabio Orlandi PYOC             25     25
Ross Adams Tread Lead     22             22
Sam Gabuzzi RACC       20           20
Mike Rosensthiehl South Chicago Wheelmen       19           19
Tom McNulty Tower Racing           19       19
Ken Hoepker Bloomington             19     19
Lee Polacheck Unattached     18             18
Dave Trotter ABD           17       17
Marilyn Powell Project 5 Racing     17             17
Tom Olsen Village-Verdigris       17           17
Stephen Stone Wheelfast Racing             17     17
Tony Pacini               16     16
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Master 55+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Zbigniew Demel Pact-Dish Network 19 19 16 16 14 12 16     112
Richard Kreutzfeldt PACT DishNetwork     18 25 19 16       78
Tom Doughty Scarletfire Racing         25 22 25     72
Timothy Clark W2 Racing 20 22   14           56
David Simmermon Planet Bike 25   22             47
Bill Heffernan Village-Verdigris       15 17 15       47
Mike Rummelhart Team Mack Racing   18 15   12         45
Mark McGeen Team Mack Racing         20 25       45
Gary Doering Team Mack Racing         22 18       40
Bob Garner VC Bike Sport   20 19             39
John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing         18 20       38
Longin Kusal unattached       20 13         33
Fran Connelly Tower Racing           14 19     33
Mike Kurtz US Army       19 11         30
Wayne Simon Enzo’s Racing   25               25
Tim Scholbrock Patterson Sirona     25             25
Tom Paizer W2 Racing       22           22
David McClennahan PYOC             22     22
Bob Downs Planet Bike 22                 22
Pat Streicher Patterson Sirona     20             20
Jon Lafontant PYOC             20     20
Fabio Orlandi PYOC           19       19
Anthony Kassel Tower Racing             18     18
Bob Burns Team Mack Racing       18           18
Phil Painter Tower Racing             17     17
Graham Morrison Team Got Wind?     17             17
Jeff McKillip unattached       17           17
Bob Berg Tower Racing           17       17
John Craychee Bike Heaven         16         16
Daniel Hill Peoria BC             15     15
Russ Damhoff Bens Bicycles         15         15
Bob Marshall PSIMET           0 14     14
Richard Vichotka Midwest Masters       13           13
Gary Kula ABD           13       13
Alfredo Uribe Village-Verdigris       0           0
David Fairborn Team Mack Racing                   0
Mark Barrette Paterson Sirona     0             0
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Master 60+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Longin Kusal unattached 10 10 7 12   8 12     59
Timothy Clark W2 Racing 12 12 5 5     4     38
Richard Kreutzfeldt  PACT DishNetwork     10 7   12 8     37
Zbigniew Demel Pact-Dish Network 5 7 8 2   7       29
Mike Rummelhart Team Mack 8 6 6     2       22
Mike Kurtz US Army       6   6 10     22
Russ Damhoff Ben's Bicycles           10 7     17
Art Hicks VC Bike Sport 7 8               15
Rit Booth  HCC WCA 6 5 4             15
Pat Streicher Paterson Sirona     12             12
Walter Stoops ABD       4   3 5     12
Ronnie Lopez Beverly Vee Pak       10           10
Alan Stern Velo-Club Roubaix 3 4 1 1   0 0     9
Jeff` McKillip unattached       8           8
Gerald Hoff Midwest Masters 4   2             6
Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters             6     6
Dennis O'Brien Alberto's           5       5
Chris Gartner WDT Allvoi           4       4
Alan Wiegel Village-Verdigris       3           3
Mark Barrette Patterson Sirona     3             3
Brad Reid Bloomington             3     3
Eugene O'Shea               2     2
Jose Rios Unattached           1       1
Randall Ray Proctor             1     1
                         
                         
                         
                         
Master 65+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Victor Alcazar Chicago Police Team 8 10   8   6 8     40
Bill Kallas ABD 10 12 10     5       37
Marian Kielar PACT - Dishnetwork       10   8 10     28
Anthony Lakier VisionQuest Coaching 12   12             24
Alfredo Uribe Village-Verdigris       7   4 12     23
Joseph Wrobel VisionQuest Coaching 7   7             14
Tom Wilson Village-Verdigris       12           12
Michael Ozment Team Mack Racing           12       12
Tom Weil ABD           10       10
Ralph Skornpa Unattached     8             8
Duard Mosley             7       7
Ted Follmer Unattached       6           6
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Master 70+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Rich Vichotka Midwest Masters 12   12 10   12       46
Bob Burns Team Mack       12     12     24
Terry Clark Belmont             10     10
Richard Mellering xXxRacing       8           8
                        0
                        0
                        0
                        0
Master 75+                   0
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Bill Wachholz ABD           12       12
John Krehbiel Midwest Masters                   0
                        0
                        0
Master 80+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Gerald Beam ABD 12   12 12     12     48
                         
Women Category 1-2-3                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Gina Johnson Village-Verdigris 10   10             20
Stacy Plowman     12 8             20
Olivia Gauss Kenosha Velosport   10 6             16
Skylar Schneider Tibco 12                 12
Lauren Creamer IS Corp     12             12
Angela Rochester PACT-Dishnetwork       12           12
Erin Ball Kenosha Velosport     7             7
Catherine Edgar             6       6
Cady Chintis Lespetites Victories         12 10       22
Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten         10 12       22
Jannette Rho Unattached         8 8       16
Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University         7 7       14
Rachel Byus             0       0
Cathy Frampton Psimet                    
Katie Isermann Psimet                    
Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing                    
Elizabeth So Team Tati                    
                         
Women Category 4-5                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Beth Christiansen Union Cycling     12             12
Ramona Kuna Alberto's       12           12
Fernanda Guzman unattached           12       12
Alicia Bird xXx Racing             12     12
Patricia Ledesma Union Cycling     10             10
Daniel Krebs Village-Verdigris       10           10
Shannon Keeton PSIMET Racing           10       10
Shannon Cahill Union Cycling     8             8
                         
                         
                         
                         
Women Junior 10-14                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Danielle Krebs Village-Verdigris 10   8 12   12       42
Lauren Garriques   12   10             22
Kerra Madson Kenosha Velosport 8 10               18
Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport 0 12               12
Audrey Ernst MMTT     12             12
Marina Kron Team Mack           10       10
Isabelle Schopp Intent     7             7
                         
                         
                         
                         
Women Junior 15-18                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Gina Johnson Village-Verdigris 0 12 12             24
Sarah Huang Exergy Twenty12 12                 12
Fernanda Guzman Unattached           12       12
Alexandra Manley Unattached     10             10
Meghan O'Reilly Intent           10       10
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Women 40+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Maryann Sedor Intent 12   12     5       29
Ginger Stephens Project 5           6 8     14
Ramona Kuna Alberto's       12           12
Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing           12       12
Imelda March Team Kenda             12     12
Murphy Kurth   10                 10
Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing           10       10
Shannon Keeton PSIMET Racing             10     10
Pascale Petro Project 5           8       8
Joan Hanscom Project 5           7       7
                         
Women 50+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Christy Hoff Midwest Masters 12 12       12       36
Marilyn Powell Project 5 Racing     12 12     12     36
Nancy Heymann Higher Gear       10           10
Lynn Rivier Higher Gear       8           8
Becky Smith Wheelfast       7           7
Pat Fratamico unattached       6           6
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Women 60+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Lynn Rivier Higher Gear       12           12
Dixie Devry Midwest Masters             12     12
Marsha Ray Peoria BC             10     10
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
Women 70+                    
      KV Criterium KV Criterium KV Criterium Tour De Villas Criterium Winfield Twilight Criterium ABR Winfield Championship ABR IL Road Championship ABR IL Wood Dale Criterium   TOI/W-ROTY
First Name Last Name Club 17-Mar 24-Mar 7-Apr 29-Jun 27-Jul 28-Jul 4-Aug 10-Aug   Points
Patricia Beam ABD 12   12 12     12     48
Nancy Beck Midwest Masters       8     10     18
Mary Ann Kron Midwest Masters       10           10
www.AmBikeRace.com
abrlund@aol.com