Mid America Time Trial Series - Tour of Illinois and Wisconsin - Rider of the Year Special events
Time Trials, Criteriums, Circuit and Road races
Next event: November 17, WIIL - Wisconsin Illinois Association Awards Banquet for MATTS, TOI/W and ROTY, Midori Banquets, Old Orchard Country Club, Mt Prospect, IL
To Qualify for ROTY Season Awards a rider must race a minimum of 10 races consisting of a minimum of 5 Time Trials and 5 of any of the following Criterium, Circuit or Road races
Racers please Check your name, club & points. Send revisions, corrections, questions to points tabulator at email: 
2013 Season Overall Points listed below - All MATTS , TOI/W and ROTY speical events tabulated as of October 20, 2013

Category 1-2   ROTY Award/Prize Qualifiers
      ABD Indoor 10K KV Criterium #1 KV Criterium #2 KV Criterium #3 John Fraser 10mi Cherry Valley 20k Single Bong 20k Kankakee 20k ABD Masters Weekend ABD Masters Weekend ABD Masters Weekend Bong & Half 30k Harvard 33.3k Scarlet 2 Person 39k Apache 40k IL Champ Tour De Villas Crit Wolfgang 2 person 50k Dr Schultz 40k Region Midwest ABD Twilight Winfield Criterium ABD Winfield Criterium Bryce Master 20k IL RR Aroma Park IL Crit Wood Dale Kirke Vie 20k Double Bong 40k WI Champ Return to Cherry Valley 20k ABR 4 person TTT MATTS Finale ABD Fall Fling Crit ABD Fall Fling TT ABD Fall Fling Crit ABD Fall Fling Crit Overall ROTY Overall Best 10 MATTS & all TOI/W-ROTY Special events counted. Minimum 5 MATTS & 5 TOI/W-ROTY events
First Name Last Name Club Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points POINTS Place & PointsAwards Place & Points
Jeff Otto Scarlet Fire           25 25         25                 25     25 25               150 1  
Andy Swims ABD 22       17                           8 0                 22   20 17 106 2  
Robert Burke PACT-DishNetwork         18 17 22         0 19                           25           101 3  
Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team         19             22 20               22       18               101    
Sean Metz Sammy's Bike                               25     9 11   25 22                   92 5  
Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven                                       0     20           19 17 15 20 91 6  
Ryan Fay xXx Racing – Athletico                                         19       22   25     25     91    
David Ross ABD 18                                   0 6     18           15 15   13 85 8  
Marc Moeller Bicycle Heaven                                           22             14 18 16 14 84 9  
Chris Mosora Scarlet Fire                                                         18 20 18 22 78 10  
Ryan O'Boyle xXx Racing                                                         20 22 19 15 76 11  
Bryce Mead Mead's Bike Shop         25               25   25         0                         75 12  
Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi 20                                     13                     22 18 73 13  
Jake Buescher xXx Racing – Athletico         22 22                                         25           69 14  
Howard Smith Pony Shop Von Wagner                                     4 3                 17 14 13 16 67 15  
Chad Hartley Sharecare p/b W & S       25                             20 22                         67    
Mark Swartzendruber Scarlet Fire 25       20                               20                       65 17  
Brian Ellison Grand Performance                                     19 16     25                   60 18  
Rob White Sharecare p/b W & S       22                             18 19                         59 19  
Aaron Whalen Kenosha Velosport   19 22 18                                                         59    
Ryan White Sharecare Wheel / Sprocket                                     14 5                 12   25   56 21  
Brian McVey ABD 15                                   0 0                     12 25 52 22  
Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes                                     16 17     17                   50 23  
Alexander Ray Intelligentsia                                     22 25                         47 24  
Konrad Witt ABD                                                         10   17 19 46 25  
Cole House Cash Call Mortgage                                     25 20                         45 26  
Peter Kelley Bike Heaven                                       0                 25 16     41 27  
Dan Dodson W2 Racing           18                                     20               38 28  
Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel   17                                 6       14                   37 29  
Jostein Alvestad EMC2   16 20                                                           36 30  
Nicholas Ramirez Texas Roadhouse                                     17 18                         35 31  
Rob Jungles ABD 17       16                                                       33 32  
Alex Voitik Sammy's Bikes                                     13 14                         27 33  
Nathan Troia                                                           13 13     26 34  
Rich Steinbrecher Bicycle Heaven                                                             14 12 26    
Erik Loberg GDVC     25                                                           25 36  
Tyler George xXx Racing                                                     25           25    
Leif Byrge-Liebig Nova ISCorp   25                                                             25    
Tom Briney xXx Racing                                                     25           25    
Thomas Doughty Scarlet Fire                         22                                       22 40  
Andrew Bates Scarlet Fire   22                                                             22    
Andrew Toftoy Revolution Bikes Twin Six           20                                                     20 42  
Gareth Reeves EMC2       20                                                         20    
Ben O'Malley xXx Racing                                           20                     20    
Tim Campbell ISCorp   20                                                             20    
Jon Toftoy Revolution Bikes Twin Six           19                                                     19 46  
Larry Stoegbauer WDT-Allvoi 19                                                               19    
Robert Springer unattached                                                 19               19    
Edward Schaul Bicycle Heaven                                           19                     19    
Vic Rentas                                               19                   19    
Tim Dedman         19                                                         19    
Chris Curran Bloomington Cycle                                     11 8                         19    
Brian Akers Lamb Little Racing                                                           19     19    
Lionel Rocheleau RACC   18                                                             18 54  
Reed Oliff Lamb Little Racing                                         18                       18    
Rob Kelley Bicycle Heaven                                       7                 11       18    
Chris Zugel Velocause       17                                                         17 57  
Todd Metz Apache                                             16                   16 58  
Brendan Larkin ISCorp                                     7 9                         16    
Jim Host PACT-DishNetwork 16                                                               16    
Hunter Davies Jus 'deorangz                                                         16       16    
Andrew Lister Wheelfast                                       15                         15 62  
Michael Heagney Vision quest                                     15                           15    
Tom Driver                                               15                   15    
Scott Pearson Apache                                     0       13                   13 65  
Jordan Mathes Sharecare Wheel / Sprocket                                     3 10                         13    
Erik Tomlinson Enzo's                                     12                           12 67  
Trevor Lister Wheelfast                                       12                         12    
Adam Leibman ABD                                                             0 11 11 69  
Vic Emond Mob Squad                                     5                           5 70  
Herman Johnson Leopard Sapporo                                       4                         4 71  
Antonio Valenti RACC                                     2                           2 72  
Andy Anderson xXx Racing                                     1                           1 73  
Douglas Zell IS Corp                                       0                         0 74  
Daniel Mendoza Florida Velo                                     0                           0    
Scott Martin                                       0                           0    
Adam Leopole Celate Cycling 3b   0                                                             0    
Nate Iden Burnham Racing                                     0                           0    
Eric Blankenship Sammy's Bike                                       0                         0    
Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing                                     0                           0    
Karin Abdelkader MOB Squad                                     0                           0    
                                                                           
Category 3   ROTY Award/Prize Qualifiers
      ABD Indoor 10K KV Criterium #1 KV Criterium #2 KV Criterium #3 John Fraser 10mi Cherry Valley 20k Single Bong 20k Kankakee 20k ABD Masters Weekend ABD Masters Weekend ABD Masters Weekend Bong & Half 30k Harvard 33.3k Scarlet 2 Person 39k Apache 40k IL Champ Tour De Villas Crit Wolfgang 2 person 50k Dr Schultz 40k Region Midwest ABD Twilight Winfield Criterium ABD Winfield Criterium Bryce Master 20k IL RR Aroma Park IL Crit Wood Dale Kirke Vie 20k Double Bong 40k WI Champ Return to Cherry Valley 20k ABR 4 person TTT MATTS Finale ABD Fall Fling Crit ABD Fall Fling TT ABD Fall Fling Crit ABD Fall Fling Crit Overall ROTY Overall Best 10 MATTS & all TOI/W-ROTY Special events counted. Minimum 5 MATTS & 5 TOI/W-ROTY events
First Name Last Name Club Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points POINTS Place Place & Points
Grzegorz Monko WDT-Allvoi 25       22   25           25 25   25       19     22   18   22 25 25 22 25 17 342 1st 1st - 342 points
Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi 19       15   19           20 25   18                 15 20 22 20 20 19 15 0 247 2nd 2nd - 247 points
Joe Berenyi ABD 17       20     25       25     22       19 18                 16 25 19 15 221 3rd 3rd - 221 points
Richard Kreutzfeldt PACT-DishNetwork 16       16 20 20 20       18 19   20     22     20     25   19   19         254 4  
Krystian Pac Rbikes.com                               16           25             22 20 18 18 119 5  
Jason Senffner PSIMET         25                           20 20           22         20   107 6  
Brian Kulak Sammy’s Bike   22                           20             15           13   22   92 7  
Aaron Hampton Psimet                                           22             18 17 17 14 88 8  
Jack Thompson ABD                                     16 17                 17 18 0 16 84 9  
Kurt Otter VCB             22         20 22                       16               80 10  
Ben-jamin Widoff Powerbar                                                 25 25           20 70 11  
Daniel Madsen ABD 13         19 18                           22                       72    
Konrad Witt ABD 20       18                           25 0                         63 13  
Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Shop           22           22                         19               63    
Colm Flannery unattached                                   25   15               22         62 15  
Michael Lavery Midwest Masters 18       13     19                                                 50 16  
Alexander Riva     0 22 25                                                         47 17  
Brandon Diffenderfer Spider Monkey                               22 25                               47    
Fernando Barraza Barraza Team                                     22       25                   47    
Joseph Tarnowski Nova ISCorp   25 20 0                                                         45 20  
Daniel Mackey Scarlet Fire                                           20                   25 45    
Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 22       19                                                       41 22  
Adam Leibman ABD                                     18 22                         40 23  
Sven Stoltz                                 19             18                   37 24  
Richard Lenski PSIMET                                     17                   19       36 25  
Jason Knight Bicycle Heaven                                       0                 14   0 22 36    
Aaron Tipperman Project 5                                                         15     19 34 27  
Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew   18                                                       16     34    
Zbigniew Demel PACT-DishNetwork         14   17                                                   31 29  
Josh Weise Colavita Wisconsin     25                                                           25 30  
Ryan O'Boyle xXx Racing – Athletico                             25                                   25    
Drew Kushnick Spider Monkey                                 25                               25    
Ben Jenkins Sammy's Bikes                                       25                         25    
Ryan Fay xXx Racing – Athletico           25                                                     25    
Jeff Otter               22                                                   22 35  
Lance Maylath Project 5 Racing               22           0                                     22    
Andre Krysiac                                                       22           22    
Jeff Brodek RPM                                         25                       25    
Brian Akers Lamb Little                                                 22               22    
Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew   20                                                             20 40  
Vaughan O'Brien unattached                                                 20               20    
Chris Gola WDT Allvoi                                             20                   20    
Jim Groenhof Village Verdigris                                             19                   19 43  
Craig Curtis Brones                       19                                         19    
Brian Boyle South Chicago                                           19                     19    
Andy Anderson xXx-Racing   19                                                             19    
Scott Schultes Element Multisport                               17                                 17 47  
Teddy Kostadinov Dunav Ruse                                                 17               17    
Todd Kinart RVCC                       17                                         17    
Bryan Froehlicher                                               17                   17    
Bill Barnes xXx Racing – Athletico         17                                                       17    
Brian McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen                                       16                         16 52  
Herman Johnson Leopard Sapporo                                             16                   16    
Matt Howley EMC2                                                             16   16    
Paul Morrison Beverly VeePak                               15                                 15 55  
Mackenzie Dupuy ABD                                     15 0                         15    
John Deifel Project 5 Racing 15                                                               15    
Jason Ream TTAU 14                                                               14 58  
Chris Dial unattached                               14                                 14    
Jason Addante Flatlandia                                                               13 13 60  
Tom Ferguson EMC2                                                               12 12 61  
Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing                                       0                         0 62  
Brian Kubinski Project 5 Racing                           0                                     0    
Brad Dash ABD                                       0                     0   0    
John Angelatos unattached                             0                                   0    
                                                                           
Category 4   ROTY Award/Prize Qualifiers
      ABD Indoor 10K KV Criterium #1 KV Criterium #2 KV Criterium #3 John Fraser 10mi Cherry Valley 20k Single Bong 20k Kankakee 20k ABD Masters Weekend ABD Masters Weekend ABD Masters Weekend Bong & Half 30k Harvard 33.3k Scarlet 2 Person 39k Apache 40k IL Champ Tour De Villas Crit Wolfgang 2 person 50k Dr Schultz 40k Region Midwest ABD Twilight Winfield Criterium ABD Winfield Criterium Bryce Master 20k IL RR Aroma Park IL Crit Wood Dale Kirke Vie 20k Double Bong 40k WI Champ Return to Cherry Valley 20k ABR 4 person TTT MATTS Finale ABD Fall Fling Crit ABD Fall Fling TT ABD Fall Fling Crit ABD Fall Fling Crit Overall ROTY Overall Best 10 MATTS & all TOI/W-ROTY Special events counted. Minimum 5 MATTS & 5 TOI/W-ROTY events
First Name Last Name Club Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points POINTS Place Place & Points
Guiober Cuevas Bicycle Heaven         17 15 15 20       15 19   14 16   22 25 19 19 20 13     16 22 18 22 19 12 18 376 1st 1st - 347 points
Jim Flechsig ABD         15 18 19 25       22   20 20   25             20 22 25   22         253 2  
John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen 7       16 16 17         19     18 0             15 22 25     25         180 3  
Jim Wolter Amphibian Multisport         20 22 20         25                 25       20     20         152 4  
Artur Markowski Plus Cycling 20       6                     18     11 0   19 10           17 17 16 17 151 5  
Vance Scott Vision Quest   19     22 19 18         20 22   22                                   142 6  
Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing                               17     16 18     16           18 20 14 19 138 7  
Daniel Mackey ABD                                     20 20     25               25   90 8  
Fernando Barraza Barraza Team   25 25 18                                             22           90    
Jorge Canales Barraza                                     0               22   20   18 22 82 10  
Matthew Stokwisz Team UPB/Ultimate                                                         25 18 13 25 81 11  
Freddy Bernabe Barraza Team     17                               14                   16   11 14 72 12  
Jack Arnolde Team Got Wind?   16 18 13               18                                         65 13  
Fred Gnadt ABD                           20     25                 19             64 14  
Eric Rode                               16     25               22             63 15  
Mark Nowack Vision Quest                                       25                     17 20 62 16  
Ladislav Vasak unattached         11                                           25     25     61 17  
Jeff Brodek RPM/Hayes Brakes             22 22       16                                         60 18  
Bart Hrvatin unattached         18                   19               19                   56 19  
Pete Nanni unattached 8                                       16       16 14             54 20  
Mike Burns Team Got Wind?       20                       11         22                       53 21  
Alan Stoughton PSImet Racing   17 19                         15                                 51 22  
Alberio Pineda Unattached                                     17 17     17                   51    
Anthony Otero                               13                   19     19         51    
Robby Gauss Kenosha Velosport   20 15 15                                                         50 25  
Mike Schmalandt                                                           15   19 15 49 26  
Jakub Jedraszek Plus Cycling 25       8   14                                                   47 27  
Josh Scharre unattached 22       7               17                                       46 28  
Brian Turany Mad City Velo           20 25                                                   45 29  
Corey Sepanski Kenosha Velosport   15 16 14                                                         45    
Mauro Fisher Per Semore Bici           14 12 19                                                 45    
Steven Mehne Colavita   22 22                                                           44 32  
Robert Whittier xXx Racing                                           18               22     40 33  
Gregory Hanrahan Michaels Cycles           13 13                                     13             39 34  
Jesus Barraza Barraza UNOs                                     22                       15   37 35  
Randy Anderson unattached                                               19 18               37    
Steven Sarver Velocause     20 16                                                         36 37  
Tim Moran EMC2                                     12 22                         34 38  
Bryan Froehlicher     18                           14                                 32 39  
Isaac Drew Multi Sport Madness Tri 9                         22                                     31 40  
James Reineking Bicycle Heaven                               22                             8   30 41  
Mark Tanka unattached               0         18   11                                   29 42  
Jim Cannella ABD                                     0 0     0             16 10   26 43  
Timothy Barrett Bicycle Heaven                                             9   17               26    
Mike Wolfgram Training Peaks           25                                                     25 45  
Mike Terry UN-A                           25                                     25    
Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?                               25                                 25    
Mike Rosenstiehl South Chicago Wheelmen                               12                         13       25    
Sean McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen                                       14     11                   25    
Dean Lazenby Flying Bobcats                                               25                 25    
Christopher Johnson Mead's Bike Shop                         25                                       25    
Nikos Hessert xXx Racing         25                                                       25    
Jim Hansen UN-A                           25                                     25    
Alexander Dorschner IS Corp       25                                                         25    
Eric Didrikson xXx Racing                                           25                     25    
Ray Meyer                                                       22           22 56  
Tim McGrath unattached                                 22                               22    
Ryan McClymonds unattached                                 22                               22    
John Mann                                                       22           22    
Jeff LaMay unattached                                                   22             22    
Maxx Hall IS Corp       22                                                         22    
Tim Gehr Bicycle Heaven                                       0   22                     22    
Jim Garvey                                                       22           22    
Paul Fischl                                                       22           22    
Brian Dunlavy Bicycle Heaven                                             22                   22    
Caleb Drew Endure It                           22                                     22    
Vaidas Barcys Team UPB/Ultimate                                                             22   22    
Adam Prink XXx Racing                                             20                   20 68  
James Lund ABD 13                                     0     7                   20    
Tom Landry Tower Racing                                                             20   20    
Mickey Frigge Brazen Dropouts                                         20                       20    
Nicholas Bordenove Pepsi                               20                                 20    
Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?                               19                                 19 73  
Tom Schartow ABD                           19                                     19    
Jim Patti xXx Racing 19                                                               19    
Kyle Kato Rasmussen Bike Shop       19                                                         19    
Chiro Cook Bicycling. Net                                     19                           19    
Brian Comiskey           19                                                       19    
Bob Burns Team Mack                           19                                     19    
Jose Barraza Barraza's                                                         19       19    
Julio Pretelt Northbranch                                         18                       18 81  
Elliot Paine Unattached                                             18                   18    
James Larson                                                     18             18    
Brendan Jaynes Project 5 Racing                                               18                 18    
Bryan Cleal PSIMET                                     18 0                         18    
Bill Christou Tower Racing 18                                                               18    
Hans Yeates unattached                                                   17             17 87  
Jack Thompson ABD 4       13                                                       17    
Gus Rosada EMC2                                                       17         17    
Brian Rogers Union Cycling       17                                                         17    
Michael Peters Vision Quest                             17                                   17    
Teddy Kostadinov                         17                                         17    
Chris Jones unattached                                         17                       17    
Shawn Bass Mad City Velo           17                                                     17    
Larry Alvino unattached 17                                                               17    
Ryan Schmeling Unattached             16                                                   16 96  
Kyle Moore unattached 16                                                               16    
Jim Hammond Tower Racing                                                               16 16    
Thomas Ferguson EMC2                                                       16         16    
Kurt Bentson PSIMET Racing                                       16                         16    
Robert Whittaker unattached                             15                                   15 101  
Dan Quaerna                                                     15             15    
Anthony Ott unattached 15                                                               15    
John Merlock unattached                                         15                       15    
Christopher Hill Region Race StrackVan Til                                     15                           15    
Tim Bangert Psimet                                       15                         15    
Jim Ward EMC2         14                                                       14 107  
Cooper Langanis MMTT 14                                                               14    
Ryan Handley Psimet                                             14                   14    
Matthew Flaherty Bicycle Heaven                                                         14       14    
Harry Stinespring Bicycle Heaven                                       13                         13 111  
Ken Jurish Bicycle Heaven                                     13 0                         13    
Robert Hocking EMC2                               13                                 13    
James Siegele Bicycle Heaven                                             12                   12 114  
Ken Krebs Intent                                       12                         12    
David Johnson unattached 12                                                               12    
Tim Clark W2 Racing         12                                                       12    
Mike Arends Team Apache                             12                                   12    
Joseph Suarez   11                                                               11 119  
Michael Gallagher unattached             11                                                   11    
Kurt Woodward unattached         10                                                       10 121  
Brian Tracey Team Got Wind?                               10                                 10    
Randy Rosett                               10                                   10    
Michael Martineau TTAU 10                                                               10    
Robert Haffey PSIMET Racing                                     10 0                         10    
Greg Sycz Plus Cycling                                                             9   9 126  
Bob Majcen EMC2         9                                                       9    
John Brown                               9                                   9    
Kevin Brown Unattached                                     9                           9    
Mark Sullivan unattached                             8                                   8 130  
James Landenberger EMC2         8                                                       8    
Steve Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen                                             8                   8    
Steve Bast EMC2 6                                                               6 133  
Lance Caldwell TTAU 5                                                               5 134  
Mark Cabase ABD         5                                                       5    
Mitchell Piekos Project 5 Racing         4                                                       4 136  
Adam Marshall Apache Racing 3                                                               3    
Tom Richardson                                                           0       0 138  
Terry O'Grady Tower Racing                                       0                         0    
Tom McNulty Tower Racing                                       0                         0    
Michael Junius Tower Racing                                       0                         0    
Sean Costin WISIL                                       0                         0    
Fran Connelly Tower Racing                                       0                         0    
Anthony Cacchillo Tower Racing                                       0                         0    
                                                                           
Juniors 14 and Under   ROTY Award/Prize Qualifiers
      ABD Indoor 10K KV Criterium #1 KV Criterium #2 KV Criterium #3 John Fraser 10mi Cherry Valley 20k Single Bong 20k Kankakee 20k ABD Masters Weekend ABD Masters Weekend ABD Masters Weekend Bong & Half 30k Harvard 33.3k Scarlet 2 Person 39k Apache 40k IL Champ Tour De Villas Crit Wolfgang 2 person 50k Dr Schultz 40k Region Midwest ABD Twilight Winfield Criterium ABD Winfield Criterium Bryce Master 20k IL RR Aroma Park IL Crit Wood Dale Kirke Vie 20k Double Bong 40k WI Champ Return to Cherry Valley 20k ABR 4 person TTT MATTS Finale ABD Fall Fling Crit ABD Fall Fling TT ABD Fall Fling Crit ABD Fall Fling Crit Overall ROTY Overall Best 10 MATTS & all TOI/W-ROTY Special events counted. Minimum 5 MATTS & 5 TOI/W-ROTY events
First Name Last Name Club Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points Points POINTS Place Place & Points
Diego Arana Beverly Bike / Vee-Pak   10 10 12 12                                                       44 1  
Sean McCarthy South Chicago Wheelmen   8   10                               12     12                   42 2  
Lance  Storey     12 12 8                                                         32 3  
Jonathon Costin Pony Shop             10                         8     6                   24 4  
Justin Lorenz Multisport Madness Kids 12       10                                                       22 5  
Jake Tarnowski ISCorp   5 8 7                                                         20 6  
Jason Swenson W2 Racing                                   12         7                   19 7  
Carlos Guzman Unattached                                       10     8                   18 8  
Peter Swinand Weather Channel             12                                                   12 9  
Joshua Shilling Team Mack   7   5                                                         12    
Jadon Schumacher                                                   12               12    
Donovan Crowe Village Verdigris                               12                                 12    
Joe Sullivan Higher Gear                                             10                   10 13  
Cameron Zimmerman unattached         8                                                       8 14  
Ian Tweedie ISCorp   1 7                                                           8    
Cody Storey     3 5                                                           8    
Jimmy Short                                         7                         7 17  
Adam Arnold Kenosha Velosport   1 6                                                           7    
Nick Schopp Intent                                       6                         6 19  
Juan Gonzales Bloomingtn Cycle       6